aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
path: root/drivers
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week (path 'drivers')

AuthorW47 2019W48 2019W49 2019W50 2019Total
Krzysztof Kozlowski3370040
Lorenzo Bianconi3100031
Bjorn Helgaas2310024
Felix Fietkau2200022
Chris Wilson3121016
Oded Gabbay1600016
Alex Deucher1022014
Russell King1202014
Andy Shevchenko715013
William Breathitt Gray0012012
Others (300)4381371000675
Total5951601220877