aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstatshomepage
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW29 2020W30 2020W31 2020W32 2020Total
Christoph Hellwig010240106
Alexander Lobakin0331034
Ido Schimmel2601027
Tom Parkin0250025
Andrew Lunn2000020
Vladimir Oltean1090019
Andy Shevchenko1800018
Christophe JAILLET1150016
Edward Cree0016016
Jakub Sitnicki1510016
Others (289)381281470709
Total4814566901006